January 2018
Category: All
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
 
1

Moksha Flow (60 Mins)
12:00pm - 1:00pm


Moksha (90 mins)
2:00pm - 3:30am


Moksha (75 mins)
6:30pm - 7:45pm


2

Moksha (60 mins)
5:00pm - 6:00pm


Moksha Yin (75 mins)
8:30pm - 9:45pm


3

Moksha Fit (60 mins)
5:30pm - 6:30pm


4

Moksha Level 2 (60 mins)
6:30pm - 7:30pm


Yin (75 mins)
8:00pm - 9:15pm


5

Moksha (60 mins)
10:00am - 11:00am


Moksha (60 mins)
5:30pm - 6:30pm


Moksha Karma Class (60 mins)
7:00pm - 8:00pm


6

7
Moksha Flow (75 mins)
8:00am - 9:15am


Moksha (90 mins)
10:00am - 11:30am


Moksha Flow (60 mins)
1:30pm - 2:30pm


Moksha (75 mins)
3:00pm - 4:15pm


8
Moksha (75 mins)
6:30pm - 7:45pm


Moksha (60 mins)
8:30pm - 9:30pm


9
Moksha (60 mins)
5:00pm - 6:00pm


Moksha Yin (75 mins)
8:30pm - 9:45pm


10
Moksha Fit (60 mins)
5:30pm - 6:30pm


11
Moksha Level 2 (60 mins)
6:30pm - 7:30pm


Yin (75 mins)
8:00pm - 9:15pm


12
Moksha (60 mins)
5:30pm - 6:30pm


Moksha Karma Class (60 mins)
7:00pm - 8:00pm


13
14
Moksha Flow (75 mins)
8:00am - 9:15am


Moksha (90 mins)
10:00am - 11:30am


Moksha Flow (60 mins)
1:30pm - 2:30pm


Moksha (75 mins)
3:00pm - 4:15pm


15
Moksha (75 mins)
6:30pm - 7:45pm


Moksha (60 mins)
8:30pm - 9:30pm


16
Moksha (60 mins)
5:00pm - 6:00pm


Moksha Yin (75 mins)
8:30pm - 9:45pm


17
Moksha Fit (60 mins)
5:30pm - 6:30pm


18
Moksha Level 2 (60 mins)
6:30pm - 7:30pm


Yin (75 mins)
8:00pm - 9:15pm


19
Moksha (60 mins)
5:30pm - 6:30pm


Moksha Karma Class (60 mins)
7:00pm - 8:00pm


20
21
Moksha Flow (75 mins)
8:00am - 9:15am


Moksha (90 mins)
10:00am - 11:30am


Moksha Flow (60 mins)
1:30pm - 2:30pm


Moksha (75 mins)
3:00pm - 4:15pm


22
Moksha (75 mins)
6:30pm - 7:45pm


Moksha (60 mins)
8:30pm - 9:30pm


23
Moksha (60 mins)
5:00pm - 6:00pm


Moksha Yin (75 mins)
8:30pm - 9:45pm


24
Moksha Fit (60 mins)
5:30pm - 6:30pm


25
Moksha Level 2 (60 mins)
6:30pm - 7:30pm


Yin (75 mins)
8:00pm - 9:15pm


26
Moksha (60 mins)
5:30pm - 6:30pm


Moksha Karma Class (60 mins)
7:00pm - 8:00pm


27
28
Moksha Flow (75 mins)
8:00am - 9:15am


Moksha (90 mins)
10:00am - 11:30am


Moksha Flow (60 mins)
1:30pm - 2:30pm


Moksha (75 mins)
3:00pm - 4:15pm


29
Moksha (75 mins)
6:30pm - 7:45pm


Moksha (60 mins)
8:30pm - 9:30pm


30
Moksha (60 mins)
5:00pm - 6:00pm


Moksha Yin (75 mins)
8:30pm - 9:45pm


31
     
             

©2011